Community
- Address4801 TBB Sierra View Place Arnold MO
- SubdivisionThe Ridge At Tuscan Valley
- CityArnold
- CountyJefferson
- Zip Code63010
Subdivisions in Arnold
- Apple Valley Ph 05
- Bella Terra
- Bella Terra 83
- Bella Terra 98
- Berry Estates
- Brouks Creekside Corner
- Burrells Corral Estates
- Burrells Tenbrook Meadows
- Cardinal Estates
- Carlton Manor
- Cherry Brook Farms
- Cherry Brook Farms Ph 02 Rev
- Christian Place
- Circle View Hills
- Court Anthony 02
- Dornseif Terrace
- Dudler Acres
- Dutch Mill Farms 04
- Enchanted Forest 06
- Engle Acres 02
- Estates/Hickory Manor
- Estates/Tenbrook Manor 03
- Henley Woods
- Henley Woods 2A
- Henley Woods One
- Hinrich Subdivision
- Jeffco Hills
- Lorien Woods Ph 02
- Maxville Gardens
- Maxville Meadows 05 Rev
- Maxville Meadows 06 Rev
- Mayer
- McArthys Homesites
- Meramec Estates
- Mt Vernon 02
- New Towne 05
- Orchard Point Estates
- Pomme Del
- Pomme Mdws
- Randolph Hills
- Rockport Centre
- Rockwood Forest 02
- Ross Orchard
- Sherwood Forest
- Sierra Madra 02
- Southern Aire
- Southern Aire 09
- St Johns Crossing 01
- Stone Crk
- Stonecrest
- Strawberry Rdg 01
- Strawberry Rdg 02
- Sunny Brook Farm
- Tamarack
- Tamarack 02
- Terric Manor 1
- The Ridge At Tuscan Valley
- Ulrich Farm 01
- Us Srvy #2991
- Us Srvy 2020
- Villa Acres Resub
- Villas/Windcrest 03
- West Elm Place
- Whitehall Estates 1
- Wick Station 03 Amd
- Windswept Add
- Woodridge Estates 06 Amd
Similar Listings Nearby
Property Summary
- Located in the The Ridge At Tuscan Valley subdivision, 4801 TBB Sierra View Place Arnold MO is a Single Family for sale in Arnold, MO, 63010. It is listed for $399,900 and features 4 beds, 3 baths, and has approximately 3,360 square feet of living space.The current price per square foot is $119. The average price per square foot for Single Family listings in Arnold is $186. The average listing price for Single Family in Arnold is $327,809.

Community
- Address4801 TBB Sierra View Place Arnold MO
- SubdivisionThe Ridge At Tuscan Valley
- CityArnold
- CountyJefferson
- Zip Code63010
Subdivisions in Arnold
- Apple Valley Ph 05
- Bella Terra
- Bella Terra 83
- Bella Terra 98
- Berry Estates
- Brouks Creekside Corner
- Burrells Corral Estates
- Burrells Tenbrook Meadows
- Cardinal Estates
- Carlton Manor
- Cherry Brook Farms
- Cherry Brook Farms Ph 02 Rev
- Christian Place
- Circle View Hills
- Court Anthony 02
- Dornseif Terrace
- Dudler Acres
- Dutch Mill Farms 04
- Enchanted Forest 06
- Engle Acres 02
- Estates/Hickory Manor
- Estates/Tenbrook Manor 03